10th (2015-2017)
Honorary Chairmen
  • Bernard Lau
    Honorary Chairmen
  • Jimmy Kwok BBS MH JP
    Honorary Chairmen
  • Dr. Edward Tsui
    Honorary Chairmen
Honorary Presidents
  • Peter W.Y. Lam
    Honorary Presidents
  • Patrick Chan
    Honorary Presidents
  • Leonard W.C. Leung
    Honorary Presidents
  • Ruby Zhang
    Honorary Presidents
  • Deng Xiaowei
    Honorary Presidents
  • Joan Zhang
    Honorary Presidents
  • Dr. Ma Wai Mo
    Honorary Presidents
Chairman
  • Lee Yuen Fat
    Chairman
Secretary-General
  • Thompson H.F. Lai
    Secretary-General
Treasurer
  • Martin C.M. Fung
    Treasurer
Deputy Chairmen
  • Martin C.M. Fung
    Deputy Chairmen
  • Hung Sze Wai
    Deputy Chairmen
  • William W. L. Yim
    Deputy Chairmen
Vice-Chairmen
  • Dr. Chow Kam Wai, MH
    Vice-Chairmen
  • Lawrence W. Chan
    Vice-Chairmen
  • Liu Siong Song
    Vice-Chairmen
  • Lau Lei Keung
    Vice-Chairmen
  • Grace Tai
    Vice-Chairmen
  • Maria L.L. Chiang
    Vice-Chairmen
  • Shirley Wu
    Vice-Chairmen
  • Dr. Victor Lo
    Vice-Chairmen
  • Herman H.M. Chow
    Vice-Chairmen
  • Christopher Tse
    Vice-Chairmen
  • Cheng Wing Ming
    Vice-Chairmen
  • Mr. Harold Sun
    Vice-Chairmen
  • Rickly W.K. Wong
    Vice-Chairmen
  • Lawance M K Lau
    Vice-Chairmen
  • Ami Sin
    Vice-Chairmen
  • Albert Lam
    Vice-Chairmen
  • Warren Ng
    Vice-Chairmen
  • Dicky Choy
    Vice-Chairmen
  • Ricky Ng
    Vice-Chairmen
  • Lam Wai Sang
    Vice-Chairmen
  • Kenith Poon
    Vice-Chairmen
  • Wong Yip Kong
    Vice-Chairmen
  • Simon Tong
    Vice-Chairmen
  • Dr Lui Sun Wing
    Vice-Chairmen
Committee Members
  • Lui Hung Yan
    Committee Members
  • Cheng Chun Chor
    Committee Members
  • Sin Kam Leung
    Committee Members
  • Chris Cheong
    Committee Members
  • Jennifer Tsui
    Committee Members
  • Tsoi Tsz Fong
    Committee Members
  • Leung Wun Cho
    Committee Members
  • Chiu Chi Hung
    Committee Members
  • Norman S.W. Chan
    Committee Members
  • Lincoln C.K. Lee
    Committee Members
  • Dr. Daniel Chan
    Committee Members
  • Chan Ching Lim
    Committee Members
  • Roland W.C. Leung
    Committee Members
  • Barry W.K. Shek
    Committee Members
  • Robert Z.J. Yan
    Committee Members
  • Harvey Tsui
    Committee Members
  • Lau Wing Fung
    Committee Members
  • Eddie Y.H. Lo
    Committee Members
  • Dr. James C.W. Lo
    Committee Members
  • Hui Leung Tat
    Committee Members
  • Lee Kui On
    Committee Members
  • Mr. Daniel Tsai
    Committee Members
  • Elise Tsui
    Committee Members
  • Ken Chow
    Committee Members
  • Chong To
    Committee Members
  • Garry H.P. Wong
    Committee Members
  • Alan Suen
    Committee Members
  • Galon Kwok
    Committee Members
  • Dickson Lam
    Committee Members
  • Andy Lui
    Committee Members
  • Chan Hau Yin Kenny
    Committee Members
  • Alex Ma
    Committee Members
  • Gary Ip
    Committee Members
  • Himson Chung
    Committee Members
  • Raymond Lo
    Committee Members
  • Yeung Kong Shan
    Committee Members
  • Chan Kam Bui
    Committee Members
  • Wong Kin Ming
    Committee Members
  • Lam Wai Kwong
    Committee Members
  • Chan Wai Piu
    Committee Members
  • Alan Li
    Committee Members
  • Bennett Tong
    Committee Members
  • Dr Louis Lui
    Committee Members
Honorary Legal Advisors
  • Dr. Kennedy Y.H. Wong BBS JP
    Honorary Legal Advisors
  • Zhao Peng
    Honorary Legal Advisors
Professional Advisors
  • Dr. Roy Chung BBS, JP
    Professional Advisors
  • Cliff Sun BBS, JP
    Professional Advisors
  • Leung Pak Yan
    Professional Advisors
  • Lui Sun Wing
    Professional Advisors
  • Dr. Keung Wing Ching
    Professional Advisors
  • Dr. Francis H.F. Tsang
    Professional Advisors
  • Dr. Kinny L.k. Yeung
    Professional Advisors
  • Ir Dr. Hon Lo Wai Kwok BBS MH JP
    Professional Advisors
  • Hon Chung Kwok Pan
    Professional Advisors
  • Stephen Liang
    Professional Advisors
  • Graham H Y Chan (Honorary Auditor)
    Professional Advisors
Industry chairmen
  • Luther L T Wong
    Industry chairmen
  • Benny P T Kong
    Industry chairmen
  • Vincent H P Kong
    Industry chairmen
  • Sze Kam Shing
    Industry chairmen
  • Gabriel Y F Au
    Industry chairmen
  • Professor Chan Kei Biu
    Industry chairmen
  • Dr Edward K M Chan
    Industry chairmen
  • Mok Yuen Bill
    Industry chairmen
  • Ivy Y Y Wong
    Industry chairmen
  • Lai Siu Sum
    Industry chairmen
  • Lau Lui
    Industry chairmen
  • Paul So
    Industry chairmen
  • Sam L S Chong
    Industry chairmen
  • Wong Lo Kin
    Industry chairmen
  • Ron S.K. Ting
    Industry chairmen
  • Dr Louisa T C Lo
    Industry chairmen
  • William C K Ng
    Industry chairmen
  • Dennis K.O. Ng
    Industry chairmen
  • Chan Siu Wai
    Industry chairmen
  • Anthony Cheung
    Industry chairmen
  • Johnny Yeung
    Industry chairmen
  • Tommy Liu
    Industry chairmen
  • Esther Wong
    Industry chairmen
  • Jeff K.F. Tse
    Industry chairmen
  • Teddy Chui
    Industry chairmen
  • Simon Cheung
    Industry chairmen

Copyright © 香港創新科技及製造業聯合總會 Hong Kong Federation of Innovative Technologies and manufacturing Industries -All Rights Reserved .